Real Estate

Noida

ACE The Nest – Where Luxury Meets Legacy!

The price of Ace Verde Yamuna Expressway ranges from ₹1.98 Cr to ₹2.64 Cr. This pricing applies to the 3 BHK apartment units offered within the development.

The project, developed by ACE Group, offers 3 BHK apartments with super built-up areas ranging from 1800 sq.ft. to 2400 sq.ft. The average rate for properties in Ace Verde is ₹10.99 K/sq.ft. The development is part of a 100-acre integrated township located in Yeida, Greater Noida, with the pin code 201308. As of August 26, 2025, the project is under construction, with possession expected by April 2029. The Real Estate Regulatory Authority (RERA) ID for Ace Verde is UPRERAPRJ913692/03/2025. The project has shown an appreciation of 26.66% in the last year for the Yeida region, where the average rate is ₹9 K/sq.ft.

ACE Group, established in 2013, is known for delivering successful residential and Commercial Projects in Noida and Greater Noida, focusing on high-quality construction and advanced amenities The development is strategically located along the 130M wide Yamuna Expressway, offering superior connectivity, and is approximately a 6-minute drive from the Buddh International Circuit. The project aims to provide a sustainable and well-connected community with green design and smart urban planning, targeting modern urban families seeking a tranquil living environment.

ACE The Nest Yamuna Expressway: Your Top Real Estate Investment for 2025?

The Yamuna Expressway area, a quickly growing corridor, sees big jumps in building and drawing in serious money. ACE The Nest, a major home project by ACE Group, has come up as a smart choice for people wanting good returns. We will look at why ACE The Nest on the Yamuna Expressway might be the best property investment for 2025. This includes its features, where it sits, who built it, and how the market looks.

ACE Verde, located along the Yamuna Expressway in Sector 22A, Greater Noida, is presented as a luxury residential development offering a blend of serene living and modern amenities. As of August 24, 2025, it is positioned as a potentially strong investment property due to its features, location, and the ongoing development in the surrounding region.